Netherlands - Years of Entry:
Stedenspel-Zeskamp 1968
Zeskamp -
1969-1977
Jeux Sans Frontières
- 1970-1977, 1997-1998
Jeux Sans Frontières de Souvenir
(Roche) - 1978
Stedenspel -
2010
Christmas Specials - 1970-1982

Key:
l = Qualified for Next Phase / Final
l = Gold Trophy Winner (International or other Final)
l = Silver Trophy Winner (International or other Final)
l = Bronze Trophy Winner (International or other Final)

KEY:
ZESKAMP-S = Stedenspel-Zeskamp

A

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Aalten

 

 

1968

ZESKAMP-S Heat 1 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 2 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 3 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 4 (1st)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 5 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 6 (?)
l
ZESKAMP-S Semi-Final (?)
l
ZESKAMP-S Final (?)

Halle (B)
Middelburg (NL)
Zelzate (B)
Aalten (NL)
Veurne (B)
Sliedrecht (NL)
Unknown (B)
Zutphen (NL)

1970

JSF Heat 6 (2nd)

Groningen (NL)

1971

XMAS (1st)

Aviemore (GB)

Alkmaar

 

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (8th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (8th)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 1 (1st)

Lint (B)

Almere

1997

JSF Heat 2 (7th)

Budapest (H)

Alphen aan den Rijn

 

 

 

 

1970

 

 

ZESKAMP Heat 2 (1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (6th)
ZESKAMP Heat 5 (2nd)
l
ZESKAMP Final (1st) l l
ZESKAMP Super Final (1st) l

JSF Heat 7 (2nd) l
JSF International Final (2nd) l
XMAS (1st)

Sassenheim (NL)
Doetinchem (NL)
Barneveld (NL)
Leiden (NL)
Leiden (NL)

West-Berlin (D)
Verona (I)
Leiden (NL)

1971

JSF Heat 3 (1st) l
JSF International Final (2nd) l

Rotterdam (NL)
Essen (D)

1998

JSF Heat 4 (5th)

Trento (I)

Amsterdam

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 12 (1st)

Lint (B)

Andijk

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 3 (B) (2nd)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (B) (?)
l
ZESKAMP Final (1st)
l
JSF Heat 3 (7th)

Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Barga (I)

Anloo

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 5 (C) (1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (C) (2nd)
l
ZESKAMP Final (5th)

JSF Heat 6 (=2nd)

Leiden (NL)
Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Northampton (GB)

Assen

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 3 (1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 5 (1st)
l
ZESKAMP Final (3rd) l l

JSF Heat 2 (=5th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Barneveld (NL)
Leiden (NL)

Lugano (CH)

B

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Bedum

 

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 3 (B) (=3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (B) (?)

Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)

1975

JSF Heat 6 (2nd)

Nancy (F)

Bladel

1972

JSF Heat 7 (3rd)

Delft (NL)

Bolsward

 

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 3 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Heat 5 (3rd)
l
ZESKAMP Final (4th) l

JSF Heat 4 (6th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Barneveld (NL)
Leiden (NL)

Avignon (F)

Breda

1998

JSF Heat 3 (7th)

Trento (I)

Buren (Betuwe)

1977

JSF Heat 2 (7th)

Évry (F)

D

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Dalfsen

 

1977

JSF Heat 1 (3rd)

Marina di Carrara (I)

1978

XMAS (5th)

Villars-sur-Ollon (CH)

De Bilt

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (=5th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (7th)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)

De Marne

1998

JSF Heat 8 (7th)

Trento (I)

Den Haag

 

1979

XMAS (1st)

Cortina d'Ampezzo (I)

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 9 (2nd)

Lint (B)

Doetinchem

 

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (7th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (6th)
l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (=4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (6th)
JSF Heat 7 (3rd)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)
Leiden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Oostende (NL)

1977

JSF Heat 7 (2nd)

Doetinchem (NL)

Drachten

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (5th)
l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (=1st)
l

ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 1 (1st)
ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 2 (1st)
l

JSF Heat 2 (3rd)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)
Leiden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Solothurn (CH)

Dronten (Flevopolder)

 

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (1st)

JSF Heat 1 (4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Doetinchem (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Como (I)

'Dutch All-Stars, The'

 

 

 

1974

XMAS (2nd)

Aviemore (GB)

1975

XMAS (2nd)

Cortina d'Ampezzo (I)

1976

XMAS (3rd)

Cortina d'Ampezzo (I)

1977

XMAS (4th)

Aviemore (GB)

'Dutch Sports Stars, The'

1973

XMAS (2nd)

Cortina d'Ampezzo (I)

F

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Franeker

1972

JSF Heat 1 (5th)

Spa (B)

G

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Geleen

1973

 

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (=5th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (4th)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (?) l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (?)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (?)

ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (?)

JSF Heat 6 (2nd)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Unknown (NL)
Unknown (NL)

Blankenberge (B)

Gendringen

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (A) (=1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 2 (A) (2nd)
l
ZESKAMP Final (?)
JSF Heat 7 (4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Bayreuth (D)

Genemuiden

 

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (=4th)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (=2nd)
l
ZESKAMP Final (5th) l

JSF Heat 3 (4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Doetinchem (NL)
Barneveld (NL)
Leiden (NL)

Namur (B)

Gilze en Rijen

1977

JSF Heat 4 (=1st)

Ludwigsburg (D)

Goes (Zuid Beveland)

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 2 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 3 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (=4th)

Sassenheim (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Groningen

1976

JSF Heat 7 (3rd)

Groningen (NL)

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 6 (2nd)

Lint (B)

H

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Haarlemmermeer

1998

JSF Heat 2 (2nd)

Trento (I)

Halsteren

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 5 (2nd)

Lint (B)

Harlingen

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (A) (4th)
ZESKAMP Heat 2 (A) (1st)
l
ZESKAMP Final (?)
JSF Heat 5 (1st)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Aix-les-Bains (F)

Heerenveen

1980

XMAS (1st)

Liège (B)

Heerlen

 

1997

JSF Heat 6 (1st) l
JSF International Final (5th)

Budapest (H)
Lisboa (P)

1998

JSF Heat 6 (3rd)

Trento (I)

Heiloo

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 4 (2nd)

Lint (B)

Helmond

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 2 (4th)
ZESKAMP Heat 3 (5th)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (=2nd)

Sassenheim (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Heusden-Altena

 

1973

 

 

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (1st)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (6th)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (?) l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (6th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (?)

ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (?)

JSF Heat 7 (1st) l
JSF International Final (7th)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Unknown (NL)
Unknown (NL)

Heiligenhafen (D)
Paris (F)

Hilvarenbeek

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 5 (C) (5th)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (C) (?)

Leiden (NL)
Gronigen (NL)

1976

JSF Heat 5 (2nd) l
JSF International Final (6th)

Liège (B)
Blackpool (GB)

Hilversum

1998

JSF Heat 7 (4th)

Trento (I)

Hilversum TV Personnel

1982

XMAS (2nd)

Carvoeiro-Algarve (P)

Hoogeveen

 

 

1973

 

 

 

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (9th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (8th)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (1st) l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (5th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (?)

ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (?)

JSF Heat 2 (1st)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Unknown (NL)
Unknown (NL)

Bellinzona (CH)

Hoogland

 

 

1970

 

 

ZESKAMP Heat 2 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Heat 5 (5th)
l
ZESKAMP Final (6th)

JSF Heat 5 (=3rd)

Sassenheim (NL)
Doetinchem (NL)
Barneveld (NL)
Leiden (NL)

Cardiff (GB)

Hoogvliet

 

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 3 (B) (6th)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (B) (?)

Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)

1975

JSF Heat 1 (3rd)

Knokke (B)

Hulst

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 11 (2nd)

Lint (B)

I

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

IJsselstein

 

1972

JSF Heat 2 (4th)
XMAS (2nd)

Bern (CH)
Aviemore (GB)

1997

JSF Heat 9 (8th)

Budapest (H)

K

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Kapelle (Zuid Beveland)

1973

 

 

 

 

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (1st)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (?) l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (?)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (?)

ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (?)

JSF Heat 5 (6th)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Unknown (NL)
Unknown (NL)

Bristol (GB)

L

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Laarbeek

1997

JSF Heat 5 (4th)

Budapest (H)

Landsmeer

1977

JSF Heat 5 (=2nd)

Windsor (GB)

Langedijk

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 10 (1st)

Lint (B)

Linne

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (1st)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (1st)
l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (1st)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (=4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (=1st)
l

ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 1 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 2 (4th)
l

ZESKAMP Super Final (?)
JSF Heat 1 (3rd)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)
Leiden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Leiden (NL)
Riccione (I)

Lisse

1972

JSF Heat 6 (3rd)

Sheffield (GB)

Loon Op Zand

1997

JSF Heat 3 (6th)

Budapest (H)

M

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Maarsen

1997

JSF Heat 1 (6th)

Budapest (H)

Maastricht

1975

JSF Heat 2 (=6th)

Maastricht (NL)

Meppel

1998

JSF Heat 5 (5th)

Trento (I)

Middelburg (Walcheren)

1968

ZESKAMP-S Heat 1 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 2 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 3 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 4 (5th)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 5 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 6 (?)

Halle (B)
Middelburg (NL)
Zelzate (B)
Aalten (NL)
Veurne (B)
Sliedrecht (NL)

Mill

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 3 (B) (1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (B) (?)
l
ZESKAMP Final (1st)
l
JSF Heat 4 (7th)

Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Avenches (CH)

Montfoort

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 5 (C) (=3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (C) (?)

Leiden (NL)
Gronigen (NL)

1975

JSF Heat 5 (2nd)

Mannheim (D)

N

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Neeritter

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 2 (2nd)

Lint (B)

Nieuwegein

 

1977

JSF Heat 3 (1st) l
JSF International Final (6th)

Carouge (CH)
Ludwigsburg (D)

1978

ROCHE/SOUVENIR (=1st)

Roche (CH)

O

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Oldekerk

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 5 (C) (6th)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (C) (3rd)

Leiden (NL)
Gronigen (NL)

1976

JSF Heat 4 (3rd)

Leeds (GB)

Ooststellingwerf

1973

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (7th)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (8th)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)

1977

JSF Heat 6 (1st)

Antwerpen (B)

P

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Pijnacker

 

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (A) (5th)
ZESKAMP Heat 2 (A) (5th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Arnhem (NL)

1976

JSF Heat 1 (=2nd)

Nîmes (F)

R

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Raalte

 

1973

 

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (5th)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (?) l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (1st)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (?)

ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (?)

JSF Heat 1 (1st)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Unknown (NL)
Unknown (NL)

Senigallia (I)

1997

JSF Heat 7 (=6th)

Budapest (H)

Rheden

 

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (6th)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (5th)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (=4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Doetinchem (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Ridderkerk

1972

JSF Heat 3 (3rd)

Westerland-Sylt (D)

Roermond

1998

JSF Heat 9 (5th)

Trento (I)

Rolde

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (2nd)
l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (6th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (1st)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (4th)
l

ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 1 (4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 2 (2nd)
l

JSF Heat 6 (6th)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)
Leiden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Blackpool (GB)

Rotterdam

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 3 (1st)

Lint (B)

S

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Sliedrecht

1968

ZESKAMP-S Heat 1 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 2 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 3 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 4 (4th)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 5 (?)
ZESKAMP-S Heat 6 (?)

Halle (B)
Middelburg (NL)
Zelzate (B)
Aalten (NL)
Veurne (B)
Sliedrecht (NL)

Stadskanaal

1970

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (=4th)
ZESKAMP Heat 3 (6th)
ZESKAMP Heat 5 (4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Steenwijk

 

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (A) (=1st)
ZESKAMP Heat 2 (A) (3rd)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Arnhem (NL)

1975

JSF Heat 7 (1st) l
JSF International Final (=4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Southport (GB)
Ieper (B)

T

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Ten Boer

1973

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (=7th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (2nd)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (3rd) l

JSF Heat 4 (4th)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)

Arnhem (NL)

Tilburg

1981

XMAS (4th)

Aviemore (GB)

V

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Valkenburg aan de Geul

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 2 (?)
ZESKAMP Heat 3 (=3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (6th)

Sassenheim (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Valkenisse (Walcheren)

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 3 (B) (=3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (B) (?)

Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)

1976

JSF Heat 6 (7th)

Bad Mergentheim (D)

Veldhoven

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (A) (6th)
ZESKAMP Heat 2 (A) (4th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Arnhem (NL)

1975

JSF Heat 4 (6th)

Engelberg (CH)

Venray

1972

JSF Heat 4 (1st) l
JSF International Final (=2nd) l

Passariano (I)
Lausanne (CH)

Vianen

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 8 (2nd)

Lint (B)

Vlieland

1998

JSF Heat 1 (2nd) l
JSF International Final (3rd) l

Trento (I)
Trento (I)

Vlissingen

1997

JSF Heat 4 (7th)

Budapest (H)

W

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Weert

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 1 (A) (3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 2 (A) (6th)

Leeuwarden (NL)
Arnhem (NL)

1976

JSF Heat 2 (=2nd)

Milano (I)

Wierden

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 5 (C) (=3rd)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (C) (1st)
l
ZESKAMP Final (?)
JSF Heat 1 (5th)

Leiden (NL)
Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Bouillon (B)

Wieringermeer

1970

 

ZESKAMP Heat 2 (5th)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (4th)
ZESKAMP Heat 5 (6th)

Sassenheim (NL)
Doetinchem (NL)
Barneveld (NL)

Winschoten

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (4th)
l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (3rd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (3rd)
l

ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 1 (2nd)
ZESKAMP Rnd 3 Heat 2 (3rd)
l

JSF Heat 5 (5th)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)
Leiden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Offenburg (D)

Winterswijk

1973

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (=7th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (9th)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (?)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)

Z

Team

Year

Competition (Placing)

Venue

Zandvoort

1973

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (=5th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (3rd)

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 3 (?) l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (?)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (?)

ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (?)

JSF Heat 3 (5th)

Rotterdam (NL)
Arnhem (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Groningen (NL)
Unknown (NL)
Unknown (NL)

Chartres (F)

1974

JSF Heat 2 (1st) l
JSF International Final (7th)

Zandvoort (NL)
Leiden (NL)

1997

JSF Heat 8 (1st)

Budapest (H)

Zelheim

1972

JSF Heat 5 (5th)

Nice (F)

Zoetermeer

 

1971

ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 1 (=5th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 1 Heat 2 (3rd)
l
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 1 (5th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 2 (=4th)
ZESKAMP Rnd 2 Heat 3 (5th)

JSF Heat 4 (=4th)

Utrecht (NL)
Leeuwarden (NL)
Leiden (NL)
s-Hertongenbosch (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
Vichy (F)

2010

STEDENSPEL Prog 7 (2nd)

Lint (B)

Zutphen

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 3 (B) (5th)
ZESKAMP Heat 4 (B) (?)

Gronigen (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)

1976

JSF Heat 3 (7th)

Caslano Malcantone (CH)

Zwijndrecht

1974

ZESKAMP Heat 5 (C) (2nd)
ZESKAMP Heat 6 (C) (?)

Leiden (NL)
Gronigen (NL)

1975

JSF Heat 3 (4th)

Riccione (I)

JSFnetGB Team Database produced as a result of research by
Alan Hayes, David Hamilton, Neil Storer, Christos Moustakas, Philippe Minet,
Sébastien Dias, Ischa Bijl, Paul Leaver and JSFnet Websites